Mérkőzések

LA LIGA 2017–2018

1. FORDULÓ (augusztus 19–20.)
Sevilla–Espanyol
Málaga–Eibar
Celta Vigo–Real Sociedad
Valencia–Las Palmas
Barcelona–Real Betis
Deportivo la Coruna–Real Madrid
*Villarreal–Levante (Valenciában játsszák)
Leganés–Alavés 
*Atlético Madrid–Girona (Gironában játsszák)
Athletic Bilbao–Getafe

2. FORDULÓ
Real Madrid–Valencia
Levante–Deportivo La Coruna
Real Sociedad–Villarreal
Real Betis–Celta Vigo
Alavés–Barcelona
Espanyol–Leganés
Getafe–Sevilla
Eibar–Athletic Bilbao
Girona–Málaga
Las Palmas–Atlético Madrid

3. FORDULÓ
Real Madrid–Levante
Deportivo La Coruna–Real Sociedad
Villarreal–Real Betis
Celta Vigo–Alavés
Barcelona–Espanyol
Leganés–Getafe
Sevilla–Eibar
Athletic Bilbao–Girona
Málaga–Las Palmas
Valencia–Atlético Madrid

4. FORDULÓ
Levante–Valencia
Real Sociedad–Real Madrid
Real Betis–Deportivo La Coruna
Alavés–Villarreal
Espanyol–Celta Vigo
Getafe–Barcelona
Eibar–Leganés
Girona–Sevilla
Las Palmas–Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid–Málaga

5. FORDULÓ
Levante–Real Sociedad
Real Madrid–Real Betis
Deportivo La Coruna–Alavés
Villarreal–Espanyol
Celta Vigo–Getafe
Barcelona–Eibar
Leganés–Girona
Sevilla–Las Palmas
Athletic Bilbao–Atlético Madrid
Valencia–Málaga

6. FORDULÓ

Real Sociedad–Valencia
Real Betis–Levante
Alavés–Real Madrid
Espanyol–Deportivo La Coruna
Getafe–Villarreal
Eibar–Celta Vigo
Girona–Barcelona
Las Palmas–Leganés
Atlético Madrid–Sevilla
Málaga–Athletic Bilbao

7. FORDULÓ
Real Sociedad–Real Betis
Levante–Alavés
Real Madrid–Espanyol
Deportivo La Coruna–Getafe
Villarreal–Eibar
Celta Vigo–Girona
Barcelona–Las Palmas
Leganés–Atlético Madrid
Sevilla–Málaga
Valencia–Athletic Bilbao

8. FORDULÓ
Real Betis–Valencia
Alavés–Real Sociedad
Espanyol–Levante
Getafe–Real Madrid
Eibar–Deportivo La Coruna
Girona–Villarreal
Las Palmas–Celta Vigo
Atlético Madrid–Barcelona
Málaga–Leganés
Athletic Bilbao–Sevilla

9. FORDULÓ
Real Betis–Alavés
Real Sociedad–Espanyol
Levante–Getafe
Real Madrid–Eibar
Deportivo La Coruna–Girona
Villarreal–Las Palmas
Celta Vigo–Atlético Madrid
Barcelona–Málaga
Leganés–Athletic Bilbao
Valencia–Sevilla

10. FORDULÓ

Alavés–Valencia
Espanyol–Real Betis
Getafe–Real Sociedad
Eibar–Levante
Girona–Real Madrid
Las Palmas–Deportivo La Coruna
Atlético Madrid–Villarreal
Málaga–Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao–Barcelona
Sevilla–Leganés

11. FORDULÓ
Alavés–Espanyol
Real Betis–Getafe
Real Sociedad–Eibar
Levante–Girona
Real Madrid–Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna–Atlético Madrid
Villarreal–Málaga
Celta Vigo–Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona–Sevilla
Valencia–Leganés

12. FORDULÓ
Espanyol–Valencia
Getafe–Alavés
Eibar–Real Betis
Girona–Real Sociedad
Las Palmas–Levante
Atlético Madrid–Real Madrid
Málaga–Deportivo La Coruna
Athletic Bilbao–Villarreal
Sevilla–Celta Vigo
Leganés–Barcelona

13. FORDULÓ
Espanyol–Getafe
Alavés–Eibar
Real Betis–Girona
Real Sociedad–Las Palmas
Levante–Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid–Málaga
Deportivo La Coruna–Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal–Sevilla
Celta Vigo–Leganés
Valencia–Barcelona

14. FORDULÓ (december 2–3.)
Getafe–Valencia 
Eibar–Espanyol
Girona–Alavés
Las Palmas­–Real Betis
Atlético Madrid–Real Sociedad
Málaga–Levante
Athletic Bilbao–Real Madrid
Sevilla–Deportivo La Coruna
Leganés–Villarreal
Barcelona–Celta Vigo

15. FORDULÓ (december 9–10.)
Getafe–Eibar
Espanyol–Girona
Alavés–Las Palmas
Real Betis–Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad–Málaga
Levante­–Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid–Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruna–Leganés
Villarreal–Barcelona
Valencia–Celta Vigo

16. FORDULÓ (december 16–17.)
Eibar–Valencia
Girona–Getafe
Las Palmas–Espanyol
Atlético Madrid–Alavés
Málaga–Real Betis
Athletic Bilbao–Real Sociedad
Sevilla–Levante
Leganés–Real Madrid
Barcelona–Deportivo La Coruna
CeltaVigo–Villarreal

17. FORDULÓ (december 19–20.)
Eibar–Girona
Getafe–Las Palmas
Espanyol–Atlético Madrid
Alavés–Málaga
Real Betis–Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad–Sevilla
Levante–Leganés
Real Madrid–Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruna–Celta Vigo
Valencia–Villarreal

18. FORDULÓ (január 6–7.)
Valencia–Girona
Las Palmas–Eibar
Atlético Madrid–Getafe
Málaga–Espanyol
Athletic Bilbao–Alavés
Sevilla–Real Betis
Leganés–Real Sociedad
Barcelona–Levante
Celta Vigo–Real Madrid
Villarreal–Deportivo La Coruna

19. FORDULÓ (január 13–14.)
Girona–Las Palmas
Eibar–Atlético Madrid
Getafe–Málaga
Espanyol–Athletic Bilbao
Alavés–Sevilla
Real Betis–Leganés
Real Sociedad–Barcelona
Levante–Celta Vigo
Real Madrid–Villarreal
Deportivo La Coruna–Valencia

20. FORDULÓ (január 20–21.)
Real Madrid–Deportivo La Coruna
Villarreal–Levante
Real Sociedad–Celta Vigo
Real Betis–Barcelona
Alavés–Leganés
Espanyol–Sevilla
Getafe–Athletic Bilbao
Eibar–Málaga
Atlético Madrid–Girona
Las Palmas–Valencia

21. FORDULÓ (január 27–28.)
Valencia–Real Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna–Levante
Villarreal–Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo–Real Betis
Barcelona–Alavés
Leganés–Espanyol
Sevilla–Getafe
Athletic Bilbao–Eibar
Málaga–Girona
Atlético Madrid–Las Palmas

22. FORDULÓ (február 3–4.)
Levante–Real Madrid
Real Sociedad–Deportivo La Coruna
Real Betis–Villarreal
Alavés–Celta Vigo
Espanyol–Barcelona
Getafe–Leganés
Eibar–Sevilla
Girona–Athletic Bilbao
Las Palmas–Málaga
Atlético Madrid–Valencia

23. FORDULÓ (február 10–11.)
Valencia–Levante
Real Madrid– Real Sociedad
Deportivo La Coruna­–Real Betis
Villarreal–Alavés
Celta Vigo–Espanyol
Barcelona–Getafe
Leganés–Eibar
Sevilla–Girona
Athletic Bilbao–Las Palmas
Málaga–Atlético Madrid

24. FORDULÓ (február 17–18.)
Real Sociedad–Levante
Real Betis–Real Madrid
Alavés­–Deportivo La Coruna
Espanyol–Villarreal
Getafe–Celta Vigo
Eibar–Barcelona
Girona–Leganés
Las Palmas–Sevilla
Atlético Madrid–Athletic Bilbao
Málaga–Valencia

25. FORDULÓ (február 24–25.)
Valencia–Real Sociedad
Levante– Real Betis
Real Madrid–Alavés
Deportivo La Coruna–Espanyol
Villarreal–Getafe
Celta Vigo–Eibar
Barcelona–Girona
Leganés–Las Palmas
Sevilla–Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao–Málaga

26. FORDULÓ (február 27–28.)
Real Betis–Real Sociedad
Alavés–Levante
Espanyol–Real Madrid
Getafe–Deportivo La Coruna
Eibar–Villarreal
Girona–Celta Vigo
Las Palmas–Barcelona
Atlético Madrid–Leganés
Málaga–Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao–Valencia

27. FORDULÓ (március 3–4.)
Valencia–Real Betis
Real Sociedad–Alavés
Levante–Espanyol
Real Madrid–Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna–Eibar
Villarreal–Girona
Celta Vigo–Las Palmas
Barcelona–Atlético Madrid
Leganés–Málaga
Sevilla–Athletic Bilbao

28. FORDULÓ (március 10–11.)
Alavés–Real Betis
Espanyol–Real Sociedad
Getafe–Levante
Eibar–Real Madrid
Girona–Deportivo La Coruna
Las Palmas–Villarreal
Atlético Madrid–Celta Vigo
Málaga–Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao–Leganés
Sevilla–Valencia

29. FORDULÓ (március 17–18.)
Valencia–Alavés
Real Betis–Espanyol
Real Sociedad–Getafe
Levante–Eibar
Real Madrid–Girona
Deportivo La Coruna–Las Palmas
Villarreal–Atlético Madrid
Celta Vigo–Málaga
Barcelona–Athletic Bilbao
Leganés–Sevilla

30. FORDULÓ (március 31–április 1.)
Espanyol–Alavés
Getafe–Real Betis
Eibar–Real Sociedad
Girona­–Levante
Las Palmas–Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid–Deportivo La Coruna
Málaga–Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao–Celta Vigo
Sevilla–Barcelona
Leganés–Valencia

31. FORDULÓ (április 7–8.)
Valencia–Espanyol
Alavés–Getafe
Real Betis–Eibar
Real Sociedad–Girona
Levante–Las Palmas
Real Madrid–Atlético Madrid
Deportivo­ La Coruna–Málaga
Villarreal–Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo–Sevilla
Barcelona–Leganés

32. FORDULÓ (április 14–15.)
Getafe–Espanyol
Eibar–Alavés
Girona–Real Betis
Las Palmas–Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid–Levante
Málaga–Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao–Deportivo La Coruna
Sevilla–Villarreal
Leganés–Celta Vigo
Barcelona–Valencia

33. FORDULÓ (április 17–18.)
Valencia–Getafe
Espanyol–Eibar
Alavés–Girona
Real Betis–Las Palmas
Real Sociedad–Atlético Madrid
Levante–Málaga
Real Madrid–Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruna–Sevilla
Villarreal–Leganés
Celta Vigo–Barcelona

34. FORDULÓ (április 21–22.)
Eibar–Getafe
Girona–Espanyol
Las Palmas–Alavés
Atlético Madrid–Real Betis
Málaga­–Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao–Levante
Sevilla–Real Madrid
Leganés­–Deportivo La Coruna
Barcelona–Villarreal
Celta Vigo–Valencia

35. FORDULÓ (április 28–29.)
Valencia–Eibar
Getafe–Girona
Espanyol–Las Palmas
Alavés–Atlético Madrid
Real Betis–Málaga
Real Sociedad–Athletic Bilbao
Levante–Sevilla
Real Madrid–Leganés
Deportivo La Coruna­–Barcelona
Villarreal–Celta Vigo

36. FORDULÓ (május 5–6.)
Girona–Eibar
Las Palmas–Getafe
Atlético Madrid–Espanyol
Málaga–Alavés
Athletic Bilbao–Real Betis
Sevilla–Real Sociedad
Leganés–Levante
Barcelona–Real Madrid
Celta Vigo–Deportivo La Coruna
Villarreal–Valencia

37. FORDULÓ (május 12–13.) 
Girona–Valencia
Eibar–Las Palmas
Getafe–Atlético Madrid
Espanyol–Málaga
Alavés–Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis–Sevilla
Real Sociedad–Leganés
Levante–Barcelona
Real Madrid–Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruna–Villarreal

38. FORDULÓ
Las Palmas–Girona
Atlético Madrid–Eibar
Málaga–Getafe
Athletic Bilbao–Espanyol
Sevilla–Alavés
Leganés–Real Betis
Barcelona–Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo–Levante
Villarreal–Real Madrid
Valencia–Deportivo La Coruna

Következő mérkőzés

        ATLETICO MADRID-DEP.ALAVES       2017.12.16.
         La Liga 16.forduló           

 atm

20.45.

200px Deportivo Alaves logo.svg

Előző mérkőzés

   REAL BETIS-ATLETICO MADRID        2017.12.10.
         La Liga 15.forduló           

 Betis

       0-1

Saúl'30

                                             

atm

Atletico média

Klub oldal

atm

atm Atlético Madrid, Peña Atlética de Hungría
Az Atletico Madrid labdarúgócsapatának magyar szurkolói oldala.