Mérkőzések

LA LIGA 2016–2017
1. FORDULÓ (augusztus 20–21.)

Barcelona–Betis
Real Sociedad–Real Madrid 
Atlético Madrid–Alavés
Granada–Villarreal
Sporting Gijón–Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruna–Eibar
Valencia–Las Palmas
Sevilla–Espanyol
Málaga–Osasuna
Celta Vigo–Leganés

2. FORDULÓ (augusztus 27–28.)
Real Madrid–Celta Vigo
Alavés–Sporting Gijón
Osasuna–Real Sociedad
Betis–Deportivo La Coruna
Leganés–Atlético Madrid
Espanyol–Málaga
Athletic Bilbao–Barcelona
Villarreal–Sevilla
Las Palmas–Granada
Eibar–Valencia

3. FORDULÓ (szeptember 10–11.)
Real Madrid–Osasuna
Real Sociedad–Espanyol
Sporting Gijón–Leganés
Celta Vigo–Atlético Madrid
Barcelona–Alavés
Málaga–Villarreal
Sevilla–Las Palmas
Granada–Eibar
Valencia–Betis
Deportivo La Coruna–Athletic Bilbao

4. FORDULÓ (szeptember 17–18.)
Espanyol–Real Madrid
Las Palmas–Málaga
Betis–Granada
Osasuna–Celta Vigo
Alavés–Deportivo La Coruna
Villarreal–Real Sociedad
Eibar–Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao–Valencia
Atlético Madrid–Sporting Gijón
Leganés–Barcelona

5. FORDULÓ (szeptember 21.)
Real Madrid–Villarreal
Deportivo La Coruna–Leganés
Celta Vigo–Sporting Gijón
Barcelona–Atlético Madrid
Valencia–Alavés
Osasuna–Espanyol
Real Sociedad–Las Palmas
Málaga–Eibar
Sevilla–Betis
Granada–Athletic Bilbao

6. FORDULÓ (szeptember 24–25.)
Espanyol–Celta Vigo
Villarreal–Osasuna
Athletic Bilbao–Sevilla
Alavés–Granada
Eibar–Real Sociedad
Betis–Málaga
Leganés–Valencia
Atlético Madrid–Deportivo La Coruna
Sporting Gijón–Barcelona
Las Palmas–Real Madrid

7. FORDULÓ (október 1–2.)
Osasuna–Las Palmas
Málaga–Athletic Bilbao
Valencia–Atlético Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna–Sporting Gijón
Celta Vigo–Barcelona
Sevilla–Alavés
Real Madrid–Eibar
Granada–Leganés
Espanyol–Villarreal
Real Sociedad–Betis

8. FORDULÓ (október 15–16.)
Las Palmas–Espanyol
Betis–Real Madrid
Sporting Gijón–Valencia
Villarreal–Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao–Real Sociedad
Leganés–Sevilla
Barcelona–Deportivo La Coruna
Alavés–Málaga
Eibar–Osasuna
Atlético Madrid–Granada

9. FORDULÓ (október 22–23.)
Espanyol–Eibar
Real Madrid–Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad–Alavés
Villarreal–Las Palmas
Celta Vigo–Deportivo La Coruna
Osasuna–Betis
Málaga–Leganés
Sevilla–Atlético Madrid
Granada–Sporting Gijón
Valencia–Barcelona

10. FORDULÓ (október 29–30.)
Las Palmas–Celta Vigo
Eibar–Villarreal
Betis–Espanyol
Alavés–Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao–Osasuna
Leganés–Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid–Málaga
Sporting Gijón–Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruna–Valencia
Barcelona–Granada

11. FORDULÓ (november 5–6.) 
Málaga–Sporting Gijón
Sevilla–Barcelona 
Las Palmas–Eibar 
Villarreal–Betis 
Espanyol–Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid–Leganés 
Real Sociedad–Atlético Madrid
Granada–Deportivo La Coruna 
Celta Vigo–Valencia 
Osasuna–Alavés

12. FORDULÓ (november 19–20.)
Athletic Bilbao–Villarreal 
Atlético Madrid–Real Madrid 
Sporting Gijón–Real Sociedad 
Alavés–Espanyol 
Eibar–Celta Vigo
Leganés–Osasuna 
Deportivo La Coruna–Sevilla 
Valencia–Granada 
Barcelona–Málaga 
Betis–Las Palmas

13. FORDULÓ (november 26–27.)
Eibar–Betis 
Las Palmas–Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla–Valencia 
Espanyol–Leganés 
Osasuna–Atlético Madrid 
Real Madrid–Sporting Gijón 
Málaga–Deportivo La Coruna 
Real Sociedad–Barcelona 
Celta Vigo–Granada 
Villarreal–Alavés

14. FORDULÓ (december 3–4.)
Atlético Madrid–Espanyol 
Sporting Gijón–Osasuna 
Deportivo La Coruna–Real Sociedad 
Barcelona–Real Madrid 
Alavés–Las Palmas 
Leganés–Villarreal 
Betis–Celta Vigo 
Athletic Bilbao–Eibar 
Valencia–Málaga 
Granada–Sevilla

15. FORDULÓ (december 10–11.)
Real Madrid–Deportivo La Coruna 
Real Sociedad–Valencia 
Celta Vigo–Sevilla 
Betis–Athletic Bilbao 
Málaga–Granada 
Eibar–Alavés 
Las Palmas–Leganés 
Villarreal–Atlético Madrid 
Espanyol–Sporting Gijón 
Osasuna–Barcelona

16. FORDULÓ (december 17–18.)
Sevilla–Málaga 
Alavés–Betis 
Athletic Bilbao–Celta Vigo 
Sporting Gijón–Villarreal 
Leganés–Eibar 
Atlético Madrid–Las Palmas 
Deportivo La Coruna–Osasuna 
Valencia–Real Madrid 
Granada–Real Sociedad 
Barcelona–Espanyol

17. FORDULÓ (január 7.)
Betis–Leganés 
Osasuna–Valencia 
Eibar–Atlético Madrid 
Las Palmas–Sporting Gijón 
Espanyol–Deportivo La Coruna
Real Madrid–Granada 
Real Sociedad–Sevilla 
Celta Vigo–Málaga 
Villarreal–Barcelona 
Athletic Bilbao–Alavés

18. FORDULÓ (január 14–15.)
Leganés–Athletic Bilbao 
Atlético Madrid–Betis 
Valencia–Espanyol 
Sporting Gijón–Eibar 
Barcelona–Las Palmas 
Deportivo La Coruna–Villarreal 
Granada–Osasuna 
Sevilla–Real Madrid 
Málaga–Real Sociedad 
Celta Alavés

19. FORDULÓ (január 21.)
Alavés–Leganés 
Athletic Bilbao–Atlético Madrid 
Betis–Sporting Gijón 
Eibar–Barcelona 
Las Palmas–Deportivo La Coruna 
Villarreal–Valencia 
Espanyol–Granada 
Osasuna–Sevilla 
Real Madrid–Málaga 
Real Sociedad–Celta Vigo

20. FORDULÓ (január 28–29.)
Villarreal–Granada 
Alavés–Atlético Madrid 
Leganés–Celta Vigo 
Osasuna–Málaga 
Betis–Barcelona 
Las Palmas–Valencia 
Espanyol–Sevilla 
Eibar–Deportivo La Coruna 
Athletic Bilbao–Sporting Gijón 
Real Madrid–Real Sociedad

21. FORDULÓ (február 4–5.)
Celta Vigo–Real Madrid 
Sporting Gijón–Alavés 
Real Sociedad–Osasuna 
Deportivo La Coruna–Betis 
Atlético Madrid–Leganés 
Málaga–Espanyol 
Barcelona–Athletic Bilbao 
Sevilla–Villarreal 
Granada–Las Palmas 
Valencia–Eibar

22. FORDULÓ (február 11–12.)
Osasuna–Real Madrid 
Espanyol–Real Sociedad 
Leganés–Sporting Gijón 
Atlético Madrid–Celta Vigo
Alavés–Barcelona 
Villarreal–Málaga 
Las Palmas–Sevilla 
Eibar–Granada 
Betis–Valencia 
Athletic Bilbao–Deportivo La Coruna

23. FORDULÓ (február 18–19.)
Real Madrid–Espanyol 
Málaga–Las Palmas 
Granada–Betis 
Celta Vigo–Osasuna 
Deportivo La Coruna–Alavés 
Real Sociedad–Villarreal 
Sevilla–Eibar 
Valencia–Athletic Bilbao
Sporting Gijón–Atlético Madrid 
Barcelona–Leganés

24. FORDULÓ (február 24–26.)
Villarreal–Real Madrid 
Leganés–Deportivo La Coruna 
Sporting Gijón–Celta Vigo 
Atlético Madrid–Barcelona 
Alavés–Valencia 
Espanyol–Osasuna 
Las Palmas–Real Sociedad 
Eibar–Málaga 
Betis–Sevilla 
Athletic Bilbao–Granada

25. FORDULÓ (március 1.)
Celta Vigo–Espanyol 
Osasuna–Villarreal 
Sevilla–Athletic Bilbao 
Granada–Alavés 
Real Sociedad–Eibar 
Málaga–Betis 
Valencia–Leganés 
Deportivo La Coruna–Atlético Madrid 
Barcelona–Sporting Gijón 
Real Madrid–Las Palmas

26. FORDULÓ (március 4–5.)
Las Palmas–Osasuna 
Athletic Bilbao–Málaga 
Atlético Madrid–Valencia 
Sporting Gijón–Deportivo La Coruna
Barcelona–Celta Vigo
Alavés–Sevilla 
Eibar–Real Madrid 
Leganés–Granada 
Villarreal–Espanyol 
Betis–Real Sociedad

27. FORDULÓ (március 11–12.)
Espanyol–Las Palmas 
Real Madrid–Betis 
Valencia–Sporting Gijón
Celta Vigo–Villarreal 
Real Sociedad–Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla–Leganés 
Deportivo La Coruna–Barcelona 
Málaga–Alavés 
Osasuna–Eibar 
Granada–Atlético Madrid

28. FORDULÓ (március 18–19.)
Eibar–Espanyol 
Athletic Bilbao–Real Madrid 
Alavés–Real Sociedad 
Las Palmas–Villarreal 
Deportivo La Coruna–Celta Vigo 
Betis–Osasuna 
Leganés–Málaga 
Atlético Madrid–Sevilla 
Sporting Gijón–Granada 
Barcelona–Valencia

29. FORDULÓ (április 1–2.)
Celta Vigo–Las Palmas 
Villarreal–Eibar 
Espanyol–Betis 
Real Madrid–Alavés 
Granada–Barcelona 
Osasuna–Athletic Bilbao 
Real Sociedad–Leganés 
Málaga–Atlético Madrid 
Sevilla–Sporting Gijón 
Valencia–Deportivo La Coruna

30. FORDULÓ (április 5.)
Sporting Gijón–Málaga 
Barcelona–Sevilla 
Eibar–Las Palmas 
Betis–Villarreal 
Athletic Bilbao–Espanyol 
Leganés–Real Madrid 
Atlético Madrid–Real Sociedad 
Deportivo La Coruna–Granada 
Valencia–Celta Vigo 
Alavés–Osasuna

31. FORDULÓ (április 8–9.)
Villarreal–Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid–Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad–Sporting Gijón
Espanyol–Alavés 
Celta Vigo–Eibar 
Osasuna–Leganés 
Sevilla–Deportivo La Coruna
Granada–Valencia 
Málaga–Barcelona 
Las–Palmas Betis

32. FORDULÓ (április 15–16.)
Betis–Eibar 
Athletic Bilbao–Las Palmas 
Valencia–Sevilla 
Leganés–Espanyol 
Atlético Madrid–Osasuna 
Sporting Gijón–Real Madrid 
Deportivo La Coruna–Málaga 
Barcelona–Real Sociedad 
Granada–Celta Vigo 
Alavés–Villarreal

33. FORDULÓ (április 22–23.)
Espanyol–Atlético Madrid
Osasuna–Sporting Gijón 
Real Sociedad–Deportivo La Coruna
Real Madrid–Barcelona 
Las Palmas–Alavés 
Villarreal–Leganés 
Celta Vigo–Betis 
Eibar–Athletic Bilbao
Málaga–Valencia 
Sevilla–Granada

34. FORDULÓ (április 26.)
Deportivo La Coruna–Real Madrid 
Valencia–Real Sociedad 
Sevilla–Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao–Betis 
Granada–Málaga 
Alavés–Eibar 
Leganés–Las Palmas 
Atlético Madrid–Villarreal 
Sporting Gijón–Espanyol 
Barcelona–Osasuna

35. FORDULÓ (április 29–30.)
Málaga–Sevilla 
Betis–Alavés 
Celta Vigo–Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal–Sporting Gijón 
Eibar–Leganés 
Las Palmas–Atlético Madrid 
Osasuna–Deportivo La Coruna
Real Madrid–Valencia 
Real Sociedad–Granada 
Espanyol–Barcelona

36. FORDULÓ (május 6–7.)
Leganés–Betis 
Valencia–Osasuna 
Atlético Madrid–Eibar 
Sporting Gijón–Las Palmas 
Deportivo La Coruna–Espanyol 
Granada–Real Madrid 
Sevilla–Real Sociedad 
Málaga–Celta Vigo
Barcelona–Villarreal 
Alavés–Athletic Bilbao

37. FORDULÓ (május 13–14.)
Athletic Bilbao–Leganés 
Betis–Atlético Madrid 
Espanyol–Valencia 
Eibar–Sporting Gijón 
Las Palmas–Barcelona 
Villarreal–Deportivo La Coruna 
Osasuna–Granada 
Real Madrid–Sevilla 
Real Sociedad–Málaga 
Alavés–Celta Vigo

38. FORDULÓ (május 20–21.)
Leganés–Alavés 
Atlético Madrid–Athletic Bilbao 
Sporting Gijón–Betis 
Barcelona–Eibar 
Deportivo La Coruna–Las Palmas 
Valencia–Villarreal 
Granada–Espanyol 
Sevilla–Osasuna 
Málaga–Real Madrid 
Celta Vigo–Real Sociedad

Következő mérkőzés

NUMANCIA-ATLETICO MADRID
2017.07.22.

               Memoriál Jesus Gil Cup

                    

                        

 
 numancia
??.??.

 

       

 

150px Atletico Madrid logo.svg


 

Előző mérkőzés

 

ATLETICO MADRID-ATLETIC BILBAO
2017.05.21. 
La Liga 38.forduló
 
 150px Atletico Madrid logo.svg
3-1

Torres'8,'11

Correa'89

ill

Williams '71

       

athletic

 

 
 

    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

Atletico média

Klub oldal

168px Atletico Madrid logo svg

Atlético Madrid, Peña Atlética de Hungría
Az Atletico Madrid labdarúgócsapatának magyar szurkolói oldala.